ROUBAIX AURA (2015)

Availability: In stock

Sku: ROUBAIX AURA

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

SIZE :46cm, 49cm, 52cm, 54cm
COLORS : Mat Black, Ice Blue

26,500.00 ฿

SPECIFICATION

Size46cm, 49cm, 52cm, 54cm
Price26,500 THB
Color(S)Mat Black, Ice Blue
Main frameFuji A2-SL custom-butted alloy, integrated 11/4” lower head tube, oversized 34.9mm seat tube & standard BB shell, double water bottle mounts
ForkFC-770 carbon w/ tapered alloy steerer & carbon dropout
CranksetSugino XD2000D, 50/34T
Front derailleurShimano CLARIS, band type 34.9mm
Rear derailleurShimano CLARIS, 8-speed
ShiftersShimano CLARIS Rapidfire plus
CassetteShimano CLARIS, 11-28T 8-speed
WheelsetFuji 20/24H custom alloy clincher wheel
TiresVera Helios 700×25C
Brake setFuji alloy dual pivot
Headset11/8″ semi-integrated w/ alloy top cover
HandlebarFuji alloy flat bar
StemFuji alloy, 25.4mm, +/-6 degree
SaddleFUJI custom saddle w/ CrMo rails
Seat postFUJI micro adjust alloy
Weight KG/LBS8.9kg

GEOMETRY

Size46cm49cm52cm54cm56cm
Seat Tube, Center to Top460490520540560
Top Tube, Effective500515530545560
Head Tube110130140160180
Seat Tube Angle7574737373
Head Tube Angle727273.573.573.5
Chainstay410410410410410
Wheelbase978.7973974.8979.5985.5
Fork Offset4545454545
Bottom Bracket Drop6969696969
Standover746.1759.1777.2793.9813.1
Stem90100100110110
Handlebar Width500500500520520
Crank165165170170170

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ROUBAIX AURA (2015)”