PALETTE (2015)

Availability: In stock

Sku: PALETTE

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

SIZE :15″, 17″, 19″
COLORS : Mat Black, Aurora White, Fine Blue, Pink, College Green

18,650.00 ฿

SPECIFICATION

Size15″, 17″, 19″
Price18,650 THB
Color(S)Mat Black, Aurora White, Fine Blue, Pink, College Green
Main frameFuji A2-SL alloy w/ round tube, double water bottle mounts
ForkFuji 1 1/8” Fuji A2-SL custom Alloy streight fork w/ eyelets and forged dropouts
CranksetSugino XD2000T 48/38/28T
PedalsAlloy cage w/ Boron axle
Front derailleurShimano
Rear derailleurShimano ALTUS 8-speed
ShiftersShimano ALTUS
CassetteShimano 11-32T, 8-speed
WheelsetFuji 32/32H custom alloy clincher wheel
TiresVera 700×25C
Brake setFuji Mini-V, forged alloy
Brake leversFuji alloy
HeadsetFuji 1 1/8” standard semi-cartridge
HandlebarFuji alloy
StemFuji alloy
SaddleFuji custom saddle
Seat postFuji micro-adjust alloy, 27.2mm
Weight KG/LBS9.8kg

GEOMETRY

Size15″17″19″21″23″
Seat Tube, Center to Top381432483533583
Top Tube, Effective520540555560580
Head Tube100100110160190
Seat Tube Angle7574737372
Head Tube Angle6970717172
Chainstay440440440440440
Wheelbase1039.11040.91038.11044.91044.2
Fork Offset5050505050
Bottom Bracket Drop6060606060
Standover693718748796833
Stem7090100100120
Handlebar Width500500500520520
Crank165165170170170

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PALETTE (2015)”